Line up

Monday 10 june

Fleetwood Mac

Mainstage | 21:30 - 23:45
Saturday 8 june

Mumford & Sons

Mainstage | 22:30 - 00:00
Sunday 9 june

THE CURE

Mainstage | 21:15 - 23:30
Sunday 9 june

ARMIN VAN BUUREN

Mainstage | 00:00 - 01:30
Saturday 8 june

JAMIROQUAI

Mainstage | 20:00 - 21:15
Monday 10 june

BASTILLE

Mainstage | 19:20 - 20:20
Sunday 9 june

LENNY KRAVITZ

Mainstage | 18:45 - 20:00
Saturday 8 june

ELBOW

IBA Parkstad Stage | 21:15 - 22:15
Saturday 8 june

George Ezra

Mainstage | 16:00 - 17:00
Monday 10 june

Tenacious D

IBA Parkstad Stage | 16:20 - 17:20
Monday 10 june

Bring Me The Horizon

IBA Parkstad Stage | 14:20 - 15:20
Monday 10 june

MAJOR LAZER

IBA Parkstad Stage | 20:20 - 21:20
Saturday 8 june

ANOUK

Mainstage | 18:00 - 19:00
Saturday 8 june

BAZART

Mainstage | 14:15 - 15:00
Sunday 9 june

THE KOOKS

Mainstage | 14:45 - 15:45
Sunday 9 june

KRAANTJE PAPPIE

Mainstage | 13:00 - 13:45
Monday 10 june

SLASH FT. MYLES KENNEDY & THE CONSPIRATORS

Mainstage | 17:20 - 18:20
Monday 10 june

THE 1975

Mainstage | 15:20 - 16:20
Monday 10 june

JETT REBEL

Mainstage | 13:30 - 14:20
Saturday 8 june

JACOB BANKS

IBA Parkstad Stage | 19:00 - 20:00
Saturday 8 june

CAGE THE ELEPHANT

IBA Parkstad Stage | 17:00 - 18:00
Saturday 8 june

GOLDEN EARRING

IBA Parkstad Stage | 15:00 - 16:00
Saturday 8 june

SYML

IBA Parkstad Stage | 13:30 - 14:15
Sunday 9 june

DIE ANTWOORD

IBA Parkstad Stage | 20:00 - 21:00
Sunday 9 june

J BALVIN

IBA Parkstad Stage | 17:45 - 18:45
Sunday 9 june

ROWWEN HÈZE

IBA Parkstad Stage | 15:45 - 16:45
Sunday 9 june

WHITE LIES

IBA Parkstad Stage | 13:45 - 14:45
Monday 10 june

DROPKICK MURPHYS

IBA Parkstad Stage | 18:20 - 19:20
Monday 10 june

THE BOSSHOSS

IBA Parkstad Stage | 12:45 - 13:30
Saturday 8 june

SAN HOLO

Brightlands Stage | 21:15 - 22:15
Saturday 8 june

HALESTORM

Brightlands Stage | 19:00 - 20:00
Saturday 8 june

DAVINA MICHELLE

Brightlands Stage | 17:05 - 17:50
Saturday 8 june

YUNGBLUD

Brightlands Stage | 15:00 - 16:00
Sunday 9 june

MARK RONSON

Brightlands Stage | 20:00 - 21:00
Sunday 9 june

MILES KANE

Brightlands Stage | 17:45 - 18:45
Sunday 9 june

JACK SAVORETTI

Brightlands Stage | 15:45 - 16:45
Sunday 9 june

BLOOD RED SHOES

Brightlands Stage | 13:45 - 14:45
Monday 10 june

MICHAEL KIWANUKA

Brightlands Stage | 20:20 - 21:20
Monday 10 june

DUNCAN LAURENCE

Brightlands Stage | 18:20 - 19:20
Monday 10 june

THE PRETENDERS

Brightlands Stage | 16:20 - 17:20
Monday 10 june

Kovacs

Brightlands Stage | 14:20 - 15:20
Monday 10 june

INDIAN ASKIN

Brightlands Stage | 12:45 - 13:30
Sunday 9 june

Krezip

Mainstage | 16:45 - 17:45
Saturday 8 june

Jacin Trill & Leafs

Stage 4 | 20:10 - 21:10
Saturday 8 june

HIPPO CAMPUS

Stage 4 | 18:00 - 19:00
Saturday 8 june

BADFLOWER

Stage 4 | 16:00 - 17:00
Saturday 8 june

GRACE CARTER

Stage 4 | 14:15 - 15:00
Sunday 9 june

BOEF

Stage 4 | 18:50 - 19:50
Sunday 9 june

BARNS COURTNEY

Stage 4 | 16:45 - 17:45
Sunday 9 june

CONFIDENCE MAN

Stage 4 | 14:45 - 15:45
Sunday 9 june

AU/RA

Stage 4 | 13:00 - 13:45
Monday 10 june

DEWOLFF

Stage 4 | 19:20 - 20:20
Monday 10 june

PALAYE ROYALE

Stage 4 | 17:20 - 18:20
Monday 10 june

COELY

Stage 4 | 15:20 - 16:20
Monday 10 june

COLDRAIN

Stage 4 | 13:30 - 14:20
Saturday 8 june

SOHAM DE

Garden of Love | 17:00 - 17:30 & 19:00 - 19:30
Sunday 9 june

NANA ADJOA (SOLO)

Garden of Love | 16:00 - 16:30 & 18:00 - 18:30
Monday 10 june

DAVID KEENAN

Garden of Love | 16:30 - 17:00 & 18:30 - 19:00
Saturday 8 june

Mt. Atlas

Brightlands Stage | 13:30 - 14:15
Saturday 8 june

Surprise Act

Garden of Love | 18:00 - 18:30
Sunday 9 june

Surprise Act

Garden of Love | 17:00 - 17:30
Monday 10 june

Surprise Act

Garden of Love | 17:30 - 18:00