Pinkpop 2018 - 15-16-17 juni 2018

Advertorial

Line-up

Pearl Jam

Friday 15 June
21:30 - 00:00 | Mainstage

Foo Fighters

Saturday 16 June
21:30 - 00:00 | Mainstage

Bruno Mars

Sunday 17 June
22:00 - 23:30 | Mainstage

Snow Patrol

Friday 15 June
19:30 - 20:30 | Mainstage

The Script

Saturday 16 June
19:30 - 20:30 | Mainstage

Editors

Sunday 17 June
19:45 - 21:00 | Mainstage

Oscar And The Wolf

Sunday 17 June
21:00 - 22:00 | Brightlands Stage

Noel Gallagher’s High Flying Birds

Saturday 16 June
20:30 - 21:30 | IBA Parkstad Stage

The Offspring

Friday 15 June
20:30 - 21:30 | IBA Parkstad Stage

Nothing But Thieves

Saturday 16 June
17:30 - 18:30 | Mainstage

DI-RECT

Sunday 17 June
17:45 - 18:45 | Mainstage

BLØF

Friday 15 June
17:30 - 18:30 | Mainstage

A Perfect Circle

Saturday 16 June
18:30 - 19:30 | IBA Parkstad Stage

Oh Wonder

Friday 15 June
18:30 - 19:30 | IBA Parkstad Stage

Triggerfinger

Sunday 17 June
18:45 - 19:45 | IBA Parkstad Stage

Oliver Heldens

Friday 15 June
20:30 - 21:30 | Brightlands Stage

Alan Walker

Saturday 16 June
20:30 - 21:30 | Brightlands Stage

Jessie J

Sunday 17 June
15:45 - 16:45 | Mainstage

Parov Stelar

Saturday 16 June
16:30 - 17:30 | IBA Parkstad Stage

Lil Kleine

Friday 15 June
15:30 - 16:30 | Mainstage

Miss Montreal

Saturday 16 June
15:30 - 16:30 | Mainstage

Years & Years

Sunday 17 June
16:45 - 17:45 | IBA Parkstad Stage

Blaudzun

Friday 15 June
18:30 - 19:30 | Brightlands Stage

Sevn Alias

Saturday 16 June
18:30 - 19:30 | Brightlands Stage

Don Diablo

Sunday 17 June
18:45 - 19:45 | Brightlands Stage

Walking On Cars

Saturday 16 June
13:30 - 14:30 | Mainstage

Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience

Sunday 17 June
13:45 - 14:45 | Mainstage

JP Cooper

Saturday 16 June
14:30 - 15:30 | IBA Parkstad Stage

Milky Chance

Sunday 17 June
14:45 - 15:45 | IBA Parkstad Stage

Jess Glynne

Friday 15 June
16:30 - 17:30 | IBA Parkstad Stage

Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions

Sunday 17 June
13:00 - 13:45 | IBA Parkstad Stage

Maan

Sunday 17 June
14:45 - 15:35 | Brightlands Stage

Cloves

Sunday 17 June
13:00 - 13:45 | Brightlands Stage

The Last Internationale

Friday 15 June
16:30 - 17:30 | Brightlands Stage

AURORA

Saturday 16 June
16:30 - 17:30 | Brightlands Stage

Brian Fallon & The Howling Weather

Sunday 17 June
16:45 - 17:45 | Brightlands Stage

Marmozets

Saturday 16 June
14:30 - 15:30 | Brightlands Stage

Greta van Fleet

Sunday 17 June
21:00 - 22:00 | Brightlands Stage

Donnie

Friday 15 June
19:30 - 20:30 | Stage 4

De Likt

Saturday 16 June
19:30 - 20:30 | Stage 4

Sigrid

Sunday 17 June
19:55 - 20:45 | Stage 4

Scarlet Pleasure

Sunday 17 June
17:55 - 18:40 | Stage 4

Theo Lawrence & The Hearts

Saturday 16 June
13:30 - 14:30 | Stage 4

Gang of Youths

Saturday 16 June
15:30 - 16:30 | Stage 4

Youngr

Saturday 16 June
17:30 - 18:30 | Stage 4

Slydigs

Friday 15 June
15:30 - 16:30 | Stage 4

The Overslept

Sunday 17 June
15:45 - 16:45 | Stage 4

The Academic

Friday 15 June
17:30 - 18:30 | Stage 4

Tom Walker

Sunday 17 June
13:50 - 14:35 | Stage 4

Aïcha Cherif

Friday 15 June
16:30 - 17:00 | Garden of Love

Riley Pearce

Saturday 16 June
16:30 - 17:00 | Garden of Love

Blackbird

Sunday 17 June
16:45 - 17:15 | Garden of Love

Walden

Friday 15 June
15:00 - 15:30 | Brightlands Stage

DJ Rashida

Sunday 17 June
21:00 - 22:00 | Mainstage